Recipients

Congratulations to the RPDS recipients who used their award to complete the Accredited Buyers Representative (ABR) Designation course at PRO:

Erica Etjeke, Engel & Volkers

Leon S. Sarkisian, Prudential Tropical Realty

Carolyn Kopco, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

Lee Costache, Homesbox.com Realty

Xina Rim, Charles Rutenburg Realty

Glen Richardson, Smith and Associates

Mark Yorke, Charles Rutenburg Realty

Elizabeth McCool, RE/MAX Preferred

Kathleen Carhart, Century 21 RE Champions

Michele Frasure, EZ Choice Realty

Ann Lorenti, Florida’s Best Homes Realty

Ann Fleeting, Glenarif Properties LLC

 

Congratulations to the RPDS recipients who used their award to complete the Brokers Price Opinion Resource (BPOR) Certification course at PRO:

Steve Carpenter, Prudential Tropical Realty

Kim Dicce, All County

Barbra Woodin, Future Home Realty

Robin Button, Bayshore Realty of Central Florida

Robin Willey, Coldwell Banker

Robert T. Adams, Keller Williams Realty, South Tampa

Christine Wagner, Wilson Realty

Irene Puodziukas, Coldwell Banker

Burleigh Ashby Hobson, Baird Realty Group

Vicky Dang, Century 21 Top Sales

Sandra Gainer, Charles Rutenburg Realty

 

Congratulations to the RPDS recipients who used their award to complete the Graduate, Realtor Institute I (GRI I) course at PRO:

Robert Haynes, Robert Haynes

 

Congratulations to the RPDS recipients who used their award to complete the Senior Real Estate Specialist (SRES) Designation course at PRO:

Betsy Shaw, Getaway Homes

Donna Malloy, Island Estates Realty

Terri Yanick, Century 21 Coast to Coast

Herbert James, H L James & Associates

Richard Whissel, Charles Rutenburg Realty

 

Congratulations to the RPDS recipients who used their award to complete the Short Sales & Foreclosure Resource (SFR) Certification course at PRO:

Graham Munce, Prudential Tropical Realty

Michael Lauer, Alexa Realty, Inc.

Angie Sheridan, Coldwell Banker Residential

Tracy Sinopoli, Keller Williams Realty

Lori Wilson, Value Properties of Central Florida

Colleen Monagas, Marc Joseph Realty, Inc.

Katherine Shutler-Johnson, Century 21 Real Estate Champions

Sofia Menahem, Coldwell Banker Residential

Melinda McCortney, Beggins Beach Properties

 

Congratulations to the RPDS recipients who used their award to complete the Seller  Representative Specialist (SRS) Certification course at PRO:

Helen Bingham, Smith and Associates Real Estate

Yvonne Brun, Coldwell Banker

Marcetta Dyer, Coastal Properties Group

Millicent Jackson, Florida Premiere Realty

Thorsten Koester, Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Kateri Lehman, Lowe and Sons

Richard Michaelson, Coldwell Banker

Todd Pillars, Florida Luxury Realty

Arci Pluskat, Re/Max All Star

Kristin Rancke, Charles Rutenberg Realty

Janis Russell, C21 Weinert Realty

Robb Schoonmaker, Engel & Volkers Clearwater/Belleair

Paula Stout, Suncoast Islands Real Estate, Inc.

David Wilson, Smith and Associates

2014 Scholarship Winners

Janet Adams
Jason Adler
Rachel Alexander
Deana Auld
Barbara Berberi
Patricia Barlow
John Bellmaine
Debra Bellmaine
Bethsabe Bockman-Pedersen
Karen Bucks
Alice Burnham
Vanessa Bustamante
Andrew Cabot
Peter Calcanis
Cynthia Carrera
Theresa Lynn Collins
Emmanuel Cordero
William Culkar
Christine Czerwinski
Marisol Davila
Dave Davis
Robert DePugh
Jessica Diehl
Edyta Dowksza
Kelle Dowling
Lisa Dunkerley
Amy Fajkus
Glenna Fak
Jennifer Ferris
Joy L. Frisch
Ryan Geffon
Fayola Goldstone
Elaine Goller
Cheryl Greenwood
Regina Grunza
Andrea Grutman
Amy Hamill
Charlie Harris
Cynthia Haydon
Vickie Hemphill
Melissa Honeycutt
Judith Horvath
Craig Hunter
Wayne Ismark
Patricia Ives
Kristin Johnson
John Joiner
Arian Kushta
Dan Lanhaus
Victoria Legrow
Doris Leonardo
Jutta Luben
Laurie Lupke
Donna Malloy
Shuford Marks
Richard Markussen
Pam Martincic
Elizabeth McKenna
Carol McNeely
Barbara Mendelsohn
Bonita Mickles
Maureen Mooney
Tara Morgan
Randi Morgan
William Munette
Kelly Novinski
Cheryl Pattishall
Jocelyn Pedalino
Christine Prendergast
Joelle Purvis
Susan Rall
Julia Reardon
Jerry Reeves
Kay Reyes
Collette Richardson
Glen Richardson
Xina Rim
Gail Robinson
Irene Rue
William Rutenbeck
Laura Salzsieder
Leon Sarkisian
Taisia Scantling
Barbara Schmal
Jack Schramm
Melody Seabrooks
Darlene Sheets
Tracy Sinopoli
Sharon Skinner
Susan Smereczynsky
Jeanene Soltis
John Sutton
Steven Thomas
Quyen Trujillo
Drew Valk
Liza Warner
Catherine Waters
Victoria Watson
Robin Willey
James A. Wilson
Denise Winter
Barbara Woodin
Michael Wyckoff
Rosemary Wynia